Sale, Residential, Maisonette Attached

DIONISOS - CENTER

Property Code: 519193

Rooms 4
Bathrooms 2
Floor 0 (Ground Floor)
Parking 2
Area 246 m2
Construction 1995

425000

or by acquiring a mortgage €/ΜONTH

1727.6422764228 € / m2

Modify Date: 21/05/26

Description

For sale: Semi-detached maisonette of 246 sq.m., built in 1995, located in an exceptionally quiet and green area of Dionysos. The property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 WC, and 2 parking spaces, making it an ideal choice for a family seeking comfort, functionality, and quality of life. It is situated in a very pleasant residential setting, offering tranquility and a sense of privacy. Price: €425,000. À vendre : maisonette mitoyenne de 246 m², construite en 1995, située dans un quartier de Dionysos exceptionnellement calme et verdoyant. Le bien dispose de 4 chambres, 2 salles de bains, 1 WC et 2 places de stationnement, ce qui en fait un choix idéal pour une famille à la recherche de confort, de fonctionnalité et de qualité de vie. Il se trouve dans un environnement résidentiel très agréable, offrant tranquillité et intimité. Prix : 425 000 €.

Interested in this property?

Now through the website goldenhome.gr you can send a direct request for an appointment to show the property you are interested in. The service is completely free, fill in your details

Boiler : Yes
Playroom : Big, With extra kitchen
WC : With shower
WC (number) : 1
Renovation : Some, External painting, External thermal insulation
Drainage : Cesspit
Elevator : No
Floors : Tile
Room service : With window
Electrical devices : Kitchen
Solar heater : Preinstallation
Living room : Single with dinning room, Modern
Pets acceptable : Yes
Burner : Petrol
Kitchen : Single with dinning room, With window, With furniture for fitted devices
Kitchen (number) : 2
Bathrooms : With window, With shower
Bathrooms (number) : 2
Sitting room : Big, Single with dinning room, Bright
Stairs : Interior, Corner
Fireplace : Yes
Dining room : Single with living room, Single with sitting room
Type Power : Three phase
Bedrooms Master with bathroom : Big
Double bedrooms (number) : 1
Bedrooms children : ---
Bedrooms children (number) : 3