Sale, Residential, House

KRANIDI - KOSTA

Property Code: 521065

Rooms 3
Bathrooms 2
Floor 0 (Ground Floor)
Parking 2
Area 120 m2
Construction 2027

145000

or by acquiring a mortgage €/ΜONTH

1208.3333333333 € / m2

Modify Date: 13/05/26

Description

Unique investment opportunity in Porto Heli (Lawyers' Settlement): a 120 sq.m. minimal villa on a 350 sq.m. plot with panoramic 270° sea and mountain views, located just 400m from the beach. The property is currently available at the concrete frame stage for €145,000, with the option for full completion by the developer at the final privileged price of €450,000. Standing as the most competitive offer on the market today, this project delivers a state-of-the-art, A+ energy-rated home featuring 3 bedrooms, a 40 sq.m. pool, and full customization of materials, ensuring top-tier construction quality and exceptional value in one of Argolida's most sought-after locations.

Interested in this property?

Now through the website goldenhome.gr you can send a direct request for an appointment to show the property you are interested in. The service is completely free, fill in your details

Terraces : Big
Property area : 350
Garden : Yes
Garden (s.m.) : 250
Type Parking : Open
No. Floors : 1

Loan Calculation

Loan Amount *Minimum loan amount 10.000€ Floating Interest Rate: Euribor 3M (indicatively 2%) + spread (from 1.75%) + contribution L.128/75 (0.12%) Fixed Interest Rate: from 2.8% + contribution L.128/75 (0.12%)
Loan Interest
Loan Repayment Period

Example: Loan of €100,000, total duration 30 years. For the first three years, final interest rate 2.92% and for the remaining 27 years, final interest rate 4%. Indicative installment for the first three years ~€420 and for the remaining 27 years ~€500