Ask for more information

Send Message

Sale, Residential, Apartment

HALANDRI - TOUFA

Property Code: 522034

Rooms 2
Bathrooms 1
Floor 0 (Ground Floor)
Parking 1
Area 71 m2
Construction 2000

151000

or by acquiring a mortgage €/ΜONTH

2126.7605633803 € / m2

Modify Date: 14/05/26

Description

CHALANDRI- TOUFA- GROUND FLOOR APARTMENT- 71sqm. Consists of Living Room, 2 Bedrooms, Kitchen, Bathroom, Parking Space. The apartment has exclusive use of the uncovered area of ​​the plot, Very close to METRO, Suburban, schools, transportation, market, hospital. Very easy access to Attiki Odos. Auction property, 1st Offer Price 151,000€, GOLDEN HOME (522034). For more information, please contact us.

Interested in this property?

Now through the website goldenhome.gr you can send a direct request for an appointment to show the property you are interested in. The service is completely free, fill in your details

Floors : Tile
Heating : Individual
Pets acceptable : Yes
Burner : Petrol
Kitchen : Bright
Kitchen (number) : 1
Bathrooms : Big
Bathrooms (number) : 1
Sitting room : Big, Bright
Dining room : Bright
Type Power : Single phase
Rooms : 2
Double bedrooms : Big
Double bedrooms (number) : 1
Bedrooms children : Big
Bedrooms children (number) : 1
Elevator : No
Property area : 426
External appearance : Good
Noise : Quiet
Garden : Yes, Proprietary
Surrounding area : Close to school, Quiet area, Close to public transports
No. Floors : 2
Number of apartments : 4
Zone : Residential zone
View : Mountain
Positions Parking (number) : 1
Position : Double frontage, Facade
Suitable for Business use : Yes
Suitable for Students : Yes
Quality construction : Excellent construction
Quality area : Good
Transportation : Bus, Metro, Suburban
Type Parking : Open

Loan Calculation

Loan Amount *Minimum loan amount 10.000€ Floating Interest Rate: Euribor 3M (indicatively 2%) + spread (from 1.75%) + contribution L.128/75 (0.12%) Fixed Interest Rate: from 2.8% + contribution L.128/75 (0.12%)
Loan Interest
Loan Repayment Period

Example: Loan of €100,000, total duration 30 years. For the first three years, final interest rate 2.92% and for the remaining 27 years, final interest rate 4%. Indicative installment for the first three years ~€420 and for the remaining 27 years ~€500