Golden Home Property Image

出售, 土地, 住宅

物件编号: 506899

面积 411 m2

80000

或透过申请房贷 €/月

194.64720194647 € / m2

修改日期: 28/04/26

说明

This is a prime 410.70 sq.m. corner plot located in the Panorama area of Artemida, offering full building rights with a 0.4-0,3 floor area ratio that allows for a construction of up to 148 sq.m. reaching a height of 8.5 meters. The property stands out for its extensive 33.74-meter frontage and level terrain, situated in a quiet residential neighborhood with full utility access just 970 meters from the beach and within strategic proximity to Athens Airport (12 mins) and Rafina Port (15 mins). Priced at €80,000, it represents an ideal and ready-to-develop opportunity for a permanent or holiday home, perfectly balancing seaside tranquility with easy access to Attica’s major transport hubs.

对此物件感兴趣吗?

您可以直接在 goldenhome.gr 网站上预约看房,查看您感兴趣的任何房产。这项服务完全免费,只需在下方输入您的详细信息即可。

深度 : 12.5
建筑存在 :
建筑(平房公尺) : 148
竟色 : 无限
位置 : 正面
建筑宽度 : 33
状态良好 :
结构要素 : 0.36
外层要素 : 0.36
坡度 : 等级
城市状况 : 分区内
能源等级 : F

贷款试算

贷款金额 ※最低贷款金额为 10,000 欧元 浮动利率:Euribor 3M(约 2%)+ 利差(自 1.75% 起)+ 法令 128/75 负担金(0.12%) 固定利率:自 2.8% 起 + 法令 128/75 负担金(0.12%)
贷款利率
还款期数

范例:贷款 100,000 欧元,总期数 30 年。前 3 年最终利率 2.92%,之后 27 年最终利率 4%。前 3 年每月还款约 420 欧元,之后 27 年每月约 500 欧元。

每期参考金额

利息总额:
※最终利率将依据房贷方案(浮动/混合/固定)及借款人条件决定。

正在寻找理想的住家吗?取得您所需的融资!请按下方按钮登记您的房贷意向

联系我们