出售, 商用, 销售业务

PERISTERI - BOURNAZI

物件编号: 521082

楼层 0 (底楼)
车位 3
面积 90 m2
建筑 1970

80000

或透过申请房贷 €/月

888.88888888889 € / m2

修改日期: 07/05/26

说明

For sale: A highly profitable wine and spirits business (Boutique Wine Cellar) with 30 years of successful market presence, located in a spacious and elegant venue with a very competitive monthly rent (€946). The business uniquely combines traditional retail with a dedicated tasting area operating as a wine bar, providing a complete customer experience and diversified revenue streams. Offered at €80,000, the sale includes the full current inventory and equipment, while the long-term owner is committed to remaining on-site for as long as necessary to provide full training and support for a seamless transition. To ensure business continuity and confidentiality, specific details and the exact location will be shared only upon personal communication with serious prospects.

对此物件感兴趣吗?

您可以直接在 goldenhome.gr 网站上预约看房,查看您感兴趣的任何房产。这项服务完全免费,只需在下方输入您的详细信息即可。

营运年限 : 30
设备 : 其他
有益高度 : 2.9
标签能力 :
位置 : 角落
草地 :
草地 : 40
物件类别 : 店铺, 咖啡厅 酒吧
能源等级 : D

贷款试算

贷款金额 ※最低贷款金额为 10,000 欧元 浮动利率:Euribor 3M(约 2%)+ 利差(自 1.75% 起)+ 法令 128/75 负担金(0.12%) 固定利率:自 2.8% 起 + 法令 128/75 负担金(0.12%)
贷款利率
还款期数

范例:贷款 100,000 欧元,总期数 30 年。前 3 年最终利率 2.92%,之后 27 年最终利率 4%。前 3 年每月还款约 420 欧元,之后 27 年每月约 500 欧元。

每期参考金额

利息总额:
※最终利率将依据房贷方案(浮动/混合/固定)及借款人条件决定。

正在寻找理想的住家吗?取得您所需的融资!请按下方按钮登记您的房贷意向

联系我们