出租, 住宅, 公寓

ILIOYPOLI - ANO ILIOYPOLI

物件编号: 521386

房间个数 3
卫浴个数 2
楼层 0 (底楼)
面积 120 m2
建筑 2004

2000

16.666666666667 € / m2

修改日期: 07/05/26

说明

Athena Residence -luxurious fully furnished 3bdm pet friendly apartment near the Athens Riviera Combining contemporary comfort with curated artistic design including paintings by greek artists, featuring spacious interiors and a signature life-size Athena statue -the timeless symbol of Athens Property Features -High ceilinged with marble floors -3 bedrooms Master bedroom with king size bed, built in closets, dedicated workspace with unobstructed view of the sea -Spacious living room with smart TV -Large fully equipped kitchen with dishwasher, microwave oven, refrigerator, electric stove,washing machine , large dining table seating 6 people etc -2 Modern bathrooms -Air conditioning unit in each room -High-speed fiber optic WiFi -Pet-friendly -Baby crib, bath and changing mat available -Security door -Ample parking -10 minute drive to the Acropolis -10 minute drive to Attiki odos highway 30 minutes from anywhere in Athens -Move-in ready -Across the street from 2800m2 Chalikaki Athletic Center with a tartan running track overlookin the sea , dog park and outdoor gym equipment Monthly rental at 2000 euro per month Including monthly building fees, high speed reliable wi fi, water utility bill Minimum stay 12 months

对此物件感兴趣吗?

您可以直接在 goldenhome.gr 网站上预约看房,查看您感兴趣的任何房产。这项服务完全免费,只需在下方输入您的详细信息即可。

阳台 : Όχι
户数 : 0